Provinciaal
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
Madhouse - Club A | ||
Spieke - Molekens A | ||
St.Jan A - Vijvershof A | ||
Edelweiss A - Kruk C | ||
Kruk B - Varenpikkers A |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Vijvershof A - Kruk B | ||
Molekens A - Edelweiss A | ||
St.Jan A - Club A | ||
Varenpikkers A - Spieke | ||
Kruk C - Madhouse |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
Club A - Kruk C | ||
Edelweiss A - Varenpikkers A | ||
Kruk B - St.Jan A | ||
Madhouse - Molekens A | ||
Spieke - Vijvershof A |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
Kruk C - Varenpikkers A | ||
Edelweiss A - St.Jan A | ||
Club A - Molekens A | ||
Madhouse - Vijvershof A | ||
Spieke - Kruk B |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
Spieke - Club A | ||
St.Jan A - Madhouse | ||
Varenpikkers A - Molekens A | ||
Kruk B - Edelweiss A | ||
Vijvershof A - Kruk C |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
Varenpikkers A - St.Jan A | ||
Kruk C - Spieke | ||
Club A - Vijvershof A | ||
Molekens A - Kruk B | ||
Madhouse - Edelweiss A |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
Edelweiss A - Club A | ||
Kruk B - Kruk C | ||
Vijvershof A - Varenpikkers A | ||
Spieke - Madhouse | ||
St.Jan A - Molekens A |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Molekens A - Vijvershof A | ||
Madhouse - Kruk B | ||
Club A - Varenpikkers A | ||
Kruk C - St.Jan A | ||
Edelweiss A - Spieke |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
Kruk B - Club A | ||
Vijvershof A - Edelweiss A | ||
Molekens A - Kruk C | ||
St.Jan A - Spieke | ||
Varenpikkers A - Madhouse |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
Kruk C - Edelweiss A | ||
Varenpikkers A - Kruk B | ||
Club A - Madhouse | ||
Molekens A - Spieke | ||
Vijvershof A - St.Jan A |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
Club A - St.Jan A | ||
Spieke - Varenpikkers A | ||
Madhouse - Kruk C | ||
Kruk B - Vijvershof A | ||
Edelweiss A - Molekens A |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Molekens A - Madhouse | ||
Vijvershof A - Spieke | ||
Kruk C - Club A | ||
Varenpikkers A - Edelweiss A | ||
St.Jan A - Kruk B |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
Molekens A - Club A | ||
Vijvershof A - Madhouse | ||
Kruk B - Spieke | ||
Varenpikkers A - Kruk C | ||
St.Jan A - Edelweiss A |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Edelweiss A - Kruk B | ||
Kruk C - Vijvershof A | ||
Club A - Spieke | ||
Madhouse - St.Jan A | ||
Molekens A - Varenpikkers A |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Vijvershof A - Club A | ||
Kruk B - Molekens A | ||
Edelweiss A - Madhouse | ||
St.Jan A - Varenpikkers A | ||
Spieke - Kruk C |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Madhouse - Spieke | ||
Molekens A - St.Jan A | ||
Club A - Edelweiss A | ||
Kruk C - Kruk B | ||
Varenpikkers A - Vijvershof A |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
Varenpikkers A - Club A | ||
St.Jan A - Kruk C | ||
Spieke - Edelweiss A | ||
Vijvershof A - Molekens A | ||
Kruk B - Madhouse |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Spieke - St.Jan A | ||
Madhouse - Varenpikkers A | ||
Club A - Kruk B | ||
Edelweiss A - Vijvershof A | ||
Kruk C - Molekens A |
1e Gewest
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
Allstars - Double Trouble | ||
BYE - El Toro | ||
Varenpikkers B - Kruk D | ||
Taurus - Darti | ||
Welkom A - Speedy | ||
Bulldozers - Primus A |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Taurus - BYE | ||
Double Trouble - Bulldozers | ||
Kruk D - Welkom A | ||
Darti - Allstars | ||
Primus A - Varenpikkers B | ||
El Toro - Speedy |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
El Toro - Kruk D | ||
Varenpikkers B - Double Trouble | ||
Allstars - Taurus | ||
Welkom A - Primus A | ||
Bulldozers - Darti | ||
BYE - Speedy |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
Kruk D - BYE | ||
El Toro - Double Trouble | ||
Varenpikkers B - Taurus | ||
Speedy - Primus A | ||
Welkom A - Darti | ||
Bulldozers - Allstars |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
BYE - Varenpikkers B | ||
Allstars - El Toro | ||
Darti - Kruk D | ||
Bulldozers - Welkom A | ||
Taurus - Speedy | ||
Double Trouble - Primus A |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
BYE - Darti | ||
Primus A - Allstars | ||
Speedy - Varenpikkers B | ||
Double Trouble - Taurus | ||
Kruk D - Bulldozers | ||
Welkom A - El Toro |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
BYE - Welkom A | ||
Bulldozers - Speedy | ||
Taurus - Primus A | ||
Varenpikkers B - El Toro | ||
Allstars - Kruk D | ||
Darti - Double Trouble |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Primus A - BYE | ||
Speedy - Darti | ||
Welkom A - Allstars | ||
Kruk D - Double Trouble | ||
El Toro - Taurus | ||
Varenpikkers B - Bulldozers |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
BYE - Bulldozers | ||
Taurus - Welkom A | ||
Double Trouble - Speedy | ||
Allstars - Varenpikkers B | ||
Darti - El Toro | ||
Primus A - Kruk D |
Speeldag 10 - 04-03-2022
Allstars - BYE | ||
Darti - Varenpikkers B | ||
Primus A - El Toro | ||
Taurus - Bulldozers | ||
Double Trouble - Welkom A | ||
Kruk D - Speedy |
Speeldag 11 - 11-03-2022
BYE - Double Trouble | ||
Kruk D - Taurus | ||
El Toro - Bulldozers | ||
Primus A - Darti | ||
Speedy - Allstars | ||
Welkom A - Varenpikkers B |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
El Toro - BYE | ||
Kruk D - Varenpikkers B | ||
Double Trouble - Allstars | ||
Speedy - Welkom A | ||
Primus A - Bulldozers | ||
Darti - Taurus |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
BYE - Taurus | ||
Bulldozers - Double Trouble | ||
Welkom A - Kruk D | ||
Allstars - Darti | ||
Varenpikkers B - Primus A | ||
Speedy - El Toro |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Kruk D - El Toro | ||
Double Trouble - Varenpikkers B | ||
Taurus - Allstars | ||
Primus A - Welkom A | ||
Darti - Bulldozers | ||
Speedy - BYE |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
BYE - Kruk D | ||
Double Trouble - El Toro | ||
Taurus - Varenpikkers B | ||
Primus A - Speedy | ||
Darti - Welkom A | ||
Allstars - Bulldozers |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Varenpikkers B - BYE | ||
El Toro - Allstars | ||
Kruk D - Darti | ||
Welkom A - Bulldozers | ||
Speedy - Taurus | ||
Primus A - Double Trouble |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Darti - BYE | ||
Allstars - Primus A | ||
Varenpikkers B - Speedy | ||
Taurus - Double Trouble | ||
Bulldozers - Kruk D | ||
El Toro - Welkom A |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Welkom A - BYE | ||
Speedy - Bulldozers | ||
Primus A - Taurus | ||
El Toro - Varenpikkers B | ||
Kruk D - Allstars | ||
Double Trouble - Darti |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
BYE - Primus A | ||
Darti - Speedy | ||
Allstars - Welkom A | ||
Double Trouble - Kruk D | ||
Taurus - El Toro | ||
Bulldozers - Varenpikkers B |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Bulldozers - BYE | ||
Welkom A - Taurus | ||
Speedy - Double Trouble | ||
Varenpikkers B - Allstars | ||
El Toro - Darti | ||
Kruk D - Primus A |
Speeldag 21 - 10-06-2022
BYE - Allstars | ||
Varenpikkers B - Darti | ||
El Toro - Primus A | ||
Bulldozers - Taurus | ||
Welkom A - Double Trouble | ||
Speedy - Kruk D |
Speeldag 22 - 17-06-2022
Double Trouble - BYE | ||
Taurus - Kruk D | ||
Bulldozers - El Toro | ||
Darti - Primus A | ||
Allstars - Speedy | ||
Varenpikkers B - Welkom A |
2e Gewest
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
Heavy Darts - Pomp | ||
Edelweiss B - Challengers | ||
Whippet - Flierefluiters C | ||
Dali - Hamer | ||
Molekens B - Uylenprikkers | ||
Yellow Spot - Energy |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Yellow Spot - Heavy Darts | ||
Flierefluiters C - Molekens B | ||
Challengers - Dali | ||
Energy - Whippet | ||
Uylenprikkers - Edelweiss B | ||
Pomp - Hamer |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
Pomp - Challengers | ||
Edelweiss B - Flierefluiters C | ||
Whippet - Yellow Spot | ||
Dali - Uylenprikkers | ||
Molekens B - Energy | ||
Heavy Darts - Hamer |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
Challengers - Heavy Darts | ||
Pomp - Flierefluiters C | ||
Edelweiss B - Yellow Spot | ||
Hamer - Uylenprikkers | ||
Dali - Energy | ||
Molekens B - Whippet |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
Heavy Darts - Edelweiss B | ||
Whippet - Pomp | ||
Energy - Challengers | ||
Molekens B - Dali | ||
Yellow Spot - Hamer | ||
Flierefluiters C - Uylenprikkers |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
Heavy Darts - Energy | ||
Uylenprikkers - Whippet | ||
Hamer - Edelweiss B | ||
Flierefluiters C - Yellow Spot | ||
Challengers - Molekens B | ||
Dali - Pomp |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
Heavy Darts - Dali | ||
Molekens B - Hamer | ||
Yellow Spot - Uylenprikkers | ||
Edelweiss B - Pomp | ||
Whippet - Challengers | ||
Energy - Flierefluiters C |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Uylenprikkers - Heavy Darts | ||
Hamer - Energy | ||
Dali - Whippet | ||
Challengers - Flierefluiters C | ||
Pomp - Yellow Spot | ||
Edelweiss B - Molekens B |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
Heavy Darts - Molekens B | ||
Yellow Spot - Dali | ||
Flierefluiters C - Hamer | ||
Whippet - Edelweiss B | ||
Energy - Pomp | ||
Uylenprikkers - Challengers |
Speeldag 10 - 04-03-2022
Whippet - Heavy Darts | ||
Energy - Edelweiss B | ||
Uylenprikkers - Pomp | ||
Yellow Spot - Molekens B | ||
Flierefluiters C - Dali | ||
Challengers - Hamer |
Speeldag 11 - 11-03-2022
Heavy Darts - Flierefluiters C | ||
Challengers - Yellow Spot | ||
Pomp - Molekens B | ||
Uylenprikkers - Energy | ||
Hamer - Whippet | ||
Dali - Edelweiss B |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
Pomp - Heavy Darts | ||
Challengers - Edelweiss B | ||
Flierefluiters C - Whippet | ||
Hamer - Dali | ||
Uylenprikkers - Molekens B | ||
Energy - Yellow Spot |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
Heavy Darts - Yellow Spot | ||
Molekens B - Flierefluiters C | ||
Dali - Challengers | ||
Whippet - Energy | ||
Edelweiss B - Uylenprikkers | ||
Hamer - Pomp |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Challengers - Pomp | ||
Flierefluiters C - Edelweiss B | ||
Yellow Spot - Whippet | ||
Uylenprikkers - Dali | ||
Energy - Molekens B | ||
Hamer - Heavy Darts |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
Heavy Darts - Challengers | ||
Flierefluiters C - Pomp | ||
Yellow Spot - Edelweiss B | ||
Uylenprikkers - Hamer | ||
Energy - Dali | ||
Whippet - Molekens B |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Edelweiss B - Heavy Darts | ||
Pomp - Whippet | ||
Challengers - Energy | ||
Dali - Molekens B | ||
Hamer - Yellow Spot | ||
Uylenprikkers - Flierefluiters C |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Energy - Heavy Darts | ||
Whippet - Uylenprikkers | ||
Edelweiss B - Hamer | ||
Yellow Spot - Flierefluiters C | ||
Molekens B - Challengers | ||
Pomp - Dali |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Dali - Heavy Darts | ||
Hamer - Molekens B | ||
Uylenprikkers - Yellow Spot | ||
Pomp - Edelweiss B | ||
Challengers - Whippet | ||
Flierefluiters C - Energy |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
Heavy Darts - Uylenprikkers | ||
Energy - Hamer | ||
Whippet - Dali | ||
Flierefluiters C - Challengers | ||
Yellow Spot - Pomp | ||
Molekens B - Edelweiss B |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Molekens B - Heavy Darts | ||
Dali - Yellow Spot | ||
Hamer - Flierefluiters C | ||
Edelweiss B - Whippet | ||
Pomp - Energy | ||
Challengers - Uylenprikkers |
Speeldag 21 - 10-06-2022
Heavy Darts - Whippet | ||
Edelweiss B - Energy | ||
Pomp - Uylenprikkers | ||
Molekens B - Yellow Spot | ||
Dali - Flierefluiters C | ||
Hamer - Challengers |
Speeldag 22 - 17-06-2022
Flierefluiters C - Heavy Darts | ||
Yellow Spot - Challengers | ||
Molekens B - Pomp | ||
Energy - Uylenprikkers | ||
Whippet - Hamer | ||
Edelweiss B - Dali |
3e Gewest
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
Daltons A - Flierefluiters B | ||
Boez - Plekkers | ||
Flierefluiters A - Black & White | ||
Garde - Welkom B | ||
Schatjes - St.Jan B | ||
Bulldogs - Secundo |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Garde - Boez | ||
Flierefluiters B - Bulldogs | ||
Black & White - Schatjes | ||
Welkom B - Daltons A | ||
Secundo - Flierefluiters A | ||
Plekkers - St.Jan B |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
Plekkers - Black & White | ||
Flierefluiters A - Flierefluiters B | ||
Daltons A - Garde | ||
Schatjes - Secundo | ||
Bulldogs - Welkom B | ||
Boez - St.Jan B |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
Black & White - Boez | ||
Plekkers - Flierefluiters B | ||
Flierefluiters A - Garde | ||
St.Jan B - Secundo | ||
Schatjes - Welkom B | ||
Bulldogs - Daltons A |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
Boez - Flierefluiters A | ||
Daltons A - Plekkers | ||
Welkom B - Black & White | ||
Bulldogs - Schatjes | ||
Garde - St.Jan B | ||
Flierefluiters B - Secundo |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
Boez - Welkom B | ||
Secundo - Daltons A | ||
St.Jan B - Flierefluiters A | ||
Flierefluiters B - Garde | ||
Black & White - Bulldogs | ||
Schatjes - Plekkers |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
Boez - Schatjes | ||
Bulldogs - St.Jan B | ||
Garde - Secundo | ||
Flierefluiters A - Plekkers | ||
Daltons A - Black & White | ||
Welkom B - Flierefluiters B |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Secundo - Boez | ||
St.Jan B - Welkom B | ||
Schatjes - Daltons A | ||
Black & White - Flierefluiters B | ||
Plekkers - Garde | ||
Flierefluiters A - Bulldogs |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
Boez - Bulldogs | ||
Garde - Schatjes | ||
Flierefluiters B - St.Jan B | ||
Daltons A - Flierefluiters A | ||
Welkom B - Plekkers | ||
Secundo - Black & White |
Speeldag 10 - 04-03-2022
Daltons A - Boez | ||
Welkom B - Flierefluiters A | ||
Secundo - Plekkers | ||
Garde - Bulldogs | ||
Flierefluiters B - Schatjes | ||
Black & White - St.Jan B |
Speeldag 11 - 11-03-2022
Boez - Flierefluiters B | ||
Black & White - Garde | ||
Plekkers - Bulldogs | ||
Secundo - Welkom B | ||
St.Jan B - Daltons A | ||
Schatjes - Flierefluiters A |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
Plekkers - Boez | ||
Black & White - Flierefluiters A | ||
Flierefluiters B - Daltons A | ||
St.Jan B - Schatjes | ||
Secundo - Bulldogs | ||
Welkom B - Garde |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
Boez - Garde | ||
Bulldogs - Flierefluiters B | ||
Schatjes - Black & White | ||
Daltons A - Welkom B | ||
Flierefluiters A - Secundo | ||
St.Jan B - Plekkers |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Black & White - Plekkers | ||
Flierefluiters B - Flierefluiters A | ||
Garde - Daltons A | ||
Secundo - Schatjes | ||
Welkom B - Bulldogs | ||
St.Jan B - Boez |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
Boez - Black & White | ||
Flierefluiters B - Plekkers | ||
Garde - Flierefluiters A | ||
Secundo - St.Jan B | ||
Welkom B - Schatjes | ||
Daltons A - Bulldogs |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Flierefluiters A - Boez | ||
Plekkers - Daltons A | ||
Black & White - Welkom B | ||
Schatjes - Bulldogs | ||
St.Jan B - Garde | ||
Secundo - Flierefluiters B |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Welkom B - Boez | ||
Daltons A - Secundo | ||
Flierefluiters A - St.Jan B | ||
Garde - Flierefluiters B | ||
Bulldogs - Black & White | ||
Plekkers - Schatjes |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Schatjes - Boez | ||
St.Jan B - Bulldogs | ||
Secundo - Garde | ||
Plekkers - Flierefluiters A | ||
Black & White - Daltons A | ||
Flierefluiters B - Welkom B |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
Boez - Secundo | ||
Welkom B - St.Jan B | ||
Daltons A - Schatjes | ||
Flierefluiters B - Black & White | ||
Garde - Plekkers | ||
Bulldogs - Flierefluiters A |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Bulldogs - Boez | ||
Schatjes - Garde | ||
St.Jan B - Flierefluiters B | ||
Flierefluiters A - Daltons A | ||
Plekkers - Welkom B | ||
Black & White - Secundo |
Speeldag 21 - 10-06-2022
Boez - Daltons A | ||
Flierefluiters A - Welkom B | ||
Plekkers - Secundo | ||
Bulldogs - Garde | ||
Schatjes - Flierefluiters B | ||
St.Jan B - Black & White |
Speeldag 22 - 17-06-2022
Flierefluiters B - Boez | ||
Garde - Black & White | ||
Bulldogs - Plekkers | ||
Welkom B - Secundo | ||
Daltons A - St.Jan B | ||
Flierefluiters A - Schatjes |
4e Gewest
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
Missers - Whatever | ||
Haantje - Daltons B | ||
Flying Darts - Edelweiss D | ||
Simpsons - Club B | ||
Primus C - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Milo - Vijvershof B |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Milo - Missers | ||
Edelweiss D - Primus C | ||
Daltons B - Simpsons | ||
Vijvershof B - Flying Darts | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Haantje | ||
Whatever - Club B |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
Whatever - Daltons B | ||
Haantje - Edelweiss D | ||
Flying Darts - Milo | ||
Simpsons - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Primus C - Vijvershof B | ||
Missers - Club B |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
Daltons B - Missers | ||
Whatever - Edelweiss D | ||
Haantje - Milo | ||
Club B - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Simpsons - Vijvershof B | ||
Primus C - Flying Darts |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
Missers - Haantje | ||
Flying Darts - Whatever | ||
Vijvershof B - Daltons B | ||
Primus C - Simpsons | ||
Milo - Club B | ||
Edelweiss D - Den Hoek Af A |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
Missers - Vijvershof B | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Flying Darts | ||
Club B - Haantje | ||
Edelweiss D - Milo | ||
Daltons B - Primus C | ||
Simpsons - Whatever |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
Missers - Simpsons | ||
Primus C - Club B | ||
Milo - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Haantje - Whatever | ||
Flying Darts - Daltons B | ||
Vijvershof B - Edelweiss D |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Den Hoek Af A - Missers | ||
Club B - Vijvershof B | ||
Simpsons - Flying Darts | ||
Daltons B - Edelweiss D | ||
Whatever - Milo | ||
Haantje - Primus C |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
Missers - Primus C | ||
Milo - Simpsons | ||
Edelweiss D - Club B | ||
Flying Darts - Haantje | ||
Vijvershof B - Whatever | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Daltons B |
Speeldag 10 - 04-03-2022
Flying Darts - Missers | ||
Vijvershof B - Haantje | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Whatever | ||
Milo - Primus C | ||
Edelweiss D - Simpsons | ||
Daltons B - Club B |
Speeldag 11 - 11-03-2022
Missers - Edelweiss D | ||
Daltons B - Milo | ||
Whatever - Primus C | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Vijvershof B | ||
Club B - Flying Darts | ||
Simpsons - Haantje |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
Whatever - Missers | ||
Daltons B - Haantje | ||
Edelweiss D - Flying Darts | ||
Club B - Simpsons | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Primus C | ||
Vijvershof B - Milo |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
Missers - Milo | ||
Primus C - Edelweiss D | ||
Simpsons - Daltons B | ||
Flying Darts - Vijvershof B | ||
Haantje - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Club B - Whatever |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Daltons B - Whatever | ||
Edelweiss D - Haantje | ||
Milo - Flying Darts | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Simpsons | ||
Vijvershof B - Primus C | ||
Club B - Missers |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
Missers - Daltons B | ||
Edelweiss D - Whatever | ||
Milo - Haantje | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Club B | ||
Vijvershof B - Simpsons | ||
Flying Darts - Primus C |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Haantje - Missers | ||
Whatever - Flying Darts | ||
Daltons B - Vijvershof B | ||
Simpsons - Primus C | ||
Club B - Milo | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Edelweiss D |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Vijvershof B - Missers | ||
Flying Darts - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Haantje - Club B | ||
Milo - Edelweiss D | ||
Primus C - Daltons B | ||
Whatever - Simpsons |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Simpsons - Missers | ||
Club B - Primus C | ||
Den Hoek Af A - Milo | ||
Whatever - Haantje | ||
Daltons B - Flying Darts | ||
Edelweiss D - Vijvershof B |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
Missers - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Vijvershof B - Club B | ||
Flying Darts - Simpsons | ||
Edelweiss D - Daltons B | ||
Milo - Whatever | ||
Primus C - Haantje |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Primus C - Missers | ||
Simpsons - Milo | ||
Club B - Edelweiss D | ||
Haantje - Flying Darts | ||
Whatever - Vijvershof B | ||
Daltons B - Den Hoek Af A |
Speeldag 21 - 10-06-2022
Missers - Flying Darts | ||
Haantje - Vijvershof B | ||
Whatever - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Primus C - Milo | ||
Simpsons - Edelweiss D | ||
Club B - Daltons B |
Speeldag 22 - 17-06-2022
Edelweiss D - Missers | ||
Milo - Daltons B | ||
Primus C - Whatever | ||
Vijvershof B - Den Hoek Af A | ||
Flying Darts - Club B | ||
Haantje - Simpsons |
5e Gewest (5A)
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
Kempen A - Untoucha Bulls A | ||
Voskes - Green Spot | ||
Molekens C - Que Pasa | ||
Katers - M.M. Darts | ||
Jachthoef Troef - Edelweiss C |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Untoucha Bulls A - Jachthoef Troef | ||
Que Pasa - Katers | ||
Kempen A - Green Spot | ||
Edelweiss C - Molekens C | ||
M.M. Darts - Voskes |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
Green Spot - M.M. Darts | ||
Katers - Edelweiss C | ||
Jachthoef Troef - Kempen A | ||
Voskes - Que Pasa | ||
Molekens C - Untoucha Bulls A |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
M.M. Darts - Edelweiss C | ||
Katers - Kempen A | ||
Green Spot - Que Pasa | ||
Voskes - Untoucha Bulls A | ||
Molekens C - Jachthoef Troef |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
Molekens C - Green Spot | ||
Kempen A - Voskes | ||
Edelweiss C - Que Pasa | ||
Jachthoef Troef - Katers | ||
Untoucha Bulls A - M.M. Darts |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
Edelweiss C - Kempen A | ||
M.M. Darts - Molekens C | ||
Green Spot - Untoucha Bulls A | ||
Que Pasa - Jachthoef Troef | ||
Voskes - Katers |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
Katers - Green Spot | ||
Jachthoef Troef - M.M. Darts | ||
Untoucha Bulls A - Edelweiss C | ||
Molekens C - Voskes | ||
Kempen A - Que Pasa |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Que Pasa - Untoucha Bulls A | ||
Voskes - Jachthoef Troef | ||
Green Spot - Edelweiss C | ||
M.M. Darts - Kempen A | ||
Katers - Molekens C |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
Jachthoef Troef - Green Spot | ||
Untoucha Bulls A - Katers | ||
Que Pasa - M.M. Darts | ||
Kempen A - Molekens C | ||
Edelweiss C - Voskes |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
M.M. Darts - Katers | ||
Edelweiss C - Jachthoef Troef | ||
Green Spot - Voskes | ||
Que Pasa - Molekens C | ||
Untoucha Bulls A - Kempen A |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
Green Spot - Kempen A | ||
Molekens C - Edelweiss C | ||
Voskes - M.M. Darts | ||
Jachthoef Troef - Untoucha Bulls A | ||
Katers - Que Pasa |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Que Pasa - Voskes | ||
Untoucha Bulls A - Molekens C | ||
M.M. Darts - Green Spot | ||
Edelweiss C - Katers | ||
Kempen A - Jachthoef Troef |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
Que Pasa - Green Spot | ||
Untoucha Bulls A - Voskes | ||
Jachthoef Troef - Molekens C | ||
Edelweiss C - M.M. Darts | ||
Kempen A - Katers |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Katers - Jachthoef Troef | ||
M.M. Darts - Untoucha Bulls A | ||
Green Spot - Molekens C | ||
Voskes - Kempen A | ||
Que Pasa - Edelweiss C |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Untoucha Bulls A - Green Spot | ||
Jachthoef Troef - Que Pasa | ||
Katers - Voskes | ||
Kempen A - Edelweiss C | ||
Molekens C - M.M. Darts |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Voskes - Molekens C | ||
Que Pasa - Kempen A | ||
Green Spot - Katers | ||
M.M. Darts - Jachthoef Troef | ||
Edelweiss C - Untoucha Bulls A |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
Edelweiss C - Green Spot | ||
Kempen A - M.M. Darts | ||
Molekens C - Katers | ||
Untoucha Bulls A - Que Pasa | ||
Jachthoef Troef - Voskes |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Molekens C - Kempen A | ||
Voskes - Edelweiss C | ||
Green Spot - Jachthoef Troef | ||
Katers - Untoucha Bulls A | ||
M.M. Darts - Que Pasa |
5e Gewest (5B)
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
Untoucha Bulls B - Kempen B | ||
Den Hoek Af B - Cliché | ||
Erinoferneffen - Durvers | ||
Bullseye - Daltons C | ||
Bull's - Edelweiss E |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Durvers - Bull's | ||
Cliché - Bullseye | ||
Erinoferneffen - Kempen B | ||
Edelweiss E - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Daltons C - Untoucha Bulls B |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
Kempen B - Daltons C | ||
Bullseye - Edelweiss E | ||
Bull's - Erinoferneffen | ||
Untoucha Bulls B - Cliché | ||
Den Hoek Af B - Durvers |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
Daltons C - Edelweiss E | ||
Bullseye - Erinoferneffen | ||
Kempen B - Cliché | ||
Untoucha Bulls B - Durvers | ||
Den Hoek Af B - Bull's |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
Den Hoek Af B - Kempen B | ||
Erinoferneffen - Untoucha Bulls B | ||
Edelweiss E - Cliché | ||
Bull's - Bullseye | ||
Durvers - Daltons C |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
Edelweiss E - Erinoferneffen | ||
Daltons C - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Kempen B - Durvers | ||
Cliché - Bull's | ||
Untoucha Bulls B - Bullseye |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
Bullseye - Kempen B | ||
Bull's - Daltons C | ||
Durvers - Edelweiss E | ||
Den Hoek Af B - Untoucha Bulls B | ||
Erinoferneffen - Cliché |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Cliché - Durvers | ||
Untoucha Bulls B - Bull's | ||
Kempen B - Edelweiss E | ||
Daltons C - Erinoferneffen | ||
Bullseye - Den Hoek Af B |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
Bull's - Kempen B | ||
Durvers - Bullseye | ||
Cliché - Daltons C | ||
Erinoferneffen - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Edelweiss E - Untoucha Bulls B |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
Daltons C - Bullseye | ||
Edelweiss E - Bull's | ||
Kempen B - Untoucha Bulls B | ||
Cliché - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Durvers - Erinoferneffen |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
Kempen B - Erinoferneffen | ||
Den Hoek Af B - Edelweiss E | ||
Untoucha Bulls B - Daltons C | ||
Bull's - Durvers | ||
Bullseye - Cliché |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Cliché - Untoucha Bulls B | ||
Durvers - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Daltons C - Kempen B | ||
Edelweiss E - Bullseye | ||
Erinoferneffen - Bull's |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
Cliché - Kempen B | ||
Durvers - Untoucha Bulls B | ||
Bull's - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Edelweiss E - Daltons C | ||
Erinoferneffen - Bullseye |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Bullseye - Bull's | ||
Daltons C - Durvers | ||
Kempen B - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Untoucha Bulls B - Erinoferneffen | ||
Cliché - Edelweiss E |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Durvers - Kempen B | ||
Bull's - Cliché | ||
Bullseye - Untoucha Bulls B | ||
Erinoferneffen - Edelweiss E | ||
Den Hoek Af B - Daltons C |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Untoucha Bulls B - Den Hoek Af B | ||
Cliché - Erinoferneffen | ||
Kempen B - Bullseye | ||
Daltons C - Bull's | ||
Edelweiss E - Durvers |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
Edelweiss E - Kempen B | ||
Erinoferneffen - Daltons C | ||
Den Hoek Af B - Bullseye | ||
Durvers - Cliché | ||
Bull's - Untoucha Bulls B |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Den Hoek Af B - Erinoferneffen | ||
Untoucha Bulls B - Edelweiss E | ||
Kempen B - Bull's | ||
Bullseye - Durvers | ||
Daltons C - Cliché |
5e Gewest (5C)
Speeldag 01 - 01-10-2021
BYE - Seventeen | ||
Muske - Do Nuts | ||
Daltons D - Hoekske | ||
Krompies - Kempen C | ||
Vapor King - Zwijntjes | ||
Limit - Sportlokaal |
Speeldag 02 - 08-10-2021
Limit - BYE | ||
Hoekske - Vapor King | ||
Do Nuts - Krompies | ||
Sportlokaal - Daltons D | ||
Zwijntjes - Muske | ||
Seventeen - Kempen C |
Speeldag 03 - 15-10-2021
Seventeen - Do Nuts | ||
Muske - Hoekske | ||
Daltons D - Limit | ||
Krompies - Zwijntjes | ||
Vapor King - Sportlokaal | ||
BYE - Kempen C |
Speeldag 04 - 22-10-2021
Do Nuts - BYE | ||
Seventeen - Hoekske | ||
Muske - Limit | ||
Kempen C - Zwijntjes | ||
Krompies - Sportlokaal | ||
Vapor King - Daltons D |
Speeldag 05 - 29-10-2021
BYE - Muske | ||
Daltons D - Seventeen | ||
Sportlokaal - Do Nuts | ||
Vapor King - Krompies | ||
Limit - Kempen C | ||
Hoekske - Zwijntjes |
Speeldag 06 - 05-11-2021
BYE - Sportlokaal | ||
Zwijntjes - Daltons D | ||
Kempen C - Muske | ||
Hoekske - Limit | ||
Do Nuts - Vapor King | ||
Krompies - Seventeen |
Speeldag 07 - 12-11-2021
BYE - Krompies | ||
Vapor King - Kempen C | ||
Limit - Zwijntjes | ||
Muske - Seventeen | ||
Daltons D - Do Nuts | ||
Sportlokaal - Hoekske |
Speeldag 08 - 18-02-2022
Zwijntjes - BYE | ||
Kempen C - Sportlokaal | ||
Krompies - Daltons D | ||
Do Nuts - Hoekske | ||
Seventeen - Limit | ||
Muske - Vapor King |
Speeldag 09 - 25-02-2022
BYE - Vapor King | ||
Limit - Krompies | ||
Hoekske - Kempen C | ||
Daltons D - Muske | ||
Sportlokaal - Seventeen | ||
Zwijntjes - Do Nuts |
Speeldag 10 - 04-03-2022
Daltons D - BYE | ||
Sportlokaal - Muske | ||
Zwijntjes - Seventeen | ||
Limit - Vapor King | ||
Hoekske - Krompies | ||
Do Nuts - Kempen C |
Speeldag 11 - 11-03-2022
BYE - Hoekske | ||
Do Nuts - Limit | ||
Seventeen - Vapor King | ||
Zwijntjes - Sportlokaal | ||
Kempen C - Daltons D | ||
Krompies - Muske |
Speeldag 12 - 25-03-2022
Seventeen - BYE | ||
Do Nuts - Muske | ||
Hoekske - Daltons D | ||
Kempen C - Krompies | ||
Zwijntjes - Vapor King | ||
Sportlokaal - Limit |
Speeldag 13 - 01-04-2022
BYE - Limit | ||
Vapor King - Hoekske | ||
Krompies - Do Nuts | ||
Daltons D - Sportlokaal | ||
Muske - Zwijntjes | ||
Kempen C - Seventeen |
Speeldag 14 - 08-04-2022
Hoekske - Muske | ||
Limit - Daltons D | ||
Do Nuts - Seventeen | ||
Sportlokaal - Vapor King | ||
Kempen C - BYE | ||
Zwijntjes - Krompies |
Speeldag 15 - 15-04-2022
BYE - Do Nuts | ||
Hoekske - Seventeen | ||
Limit - Muske | ||
Zwijntjes - Kempen C | ||
Sportlokaal - Krompies | ||
Daltons D - Vapor King |
Speeldag 16 - 22-04-2022
Muske - BYE | ||
Seventeen - Daltons D | ||
Do Nuts - Sportlokaal | ||
Krompies - Vapor King | ||
Kempen C - Limit | ||
Zwijntjes - Hoekske |
Speeldag 17 - 29-04-2022
Sportlokaal - BYE | ||
Daltons D - Zwijntjes | ||
Muske - Kempen C | ||
Limit - Hoekske | ||
Vapor King - Do Nuts | ||
Seventeen - Krompies |
Speeldag 18 - 06-05-2022
Krompies - BYE | ||
Kempen C - Vapor King | ||
Zwijntjes - Limit | ||
Seventeen - Muske | ||
Do Nuts - Daltons D | ||
Hoekske - Sportlokaal |
Speeldag 19 - 20-05-2022
BYE - Zwijntjes | ||
Sportlokaal - Kempen C | ||
Daltons D - Krompies | ||
Hoekske - Do Nuts | ||
Limit - Seventeen | ||
Vapor King - Muske |
Speeldag 20 - 03-06-2022
Vapor King - BYE | ||
Krompies - Limit | ||
Kempen C - Hoekske | ||
Muske - Daltons D | ||
Seventeen - Sportlokaal | ||
Do Nuts - Zwijntjes |
Speeldag 21 - 10-06-2022
BYE - Daltons D | ||
Muske - Sportlokaal | ||
Seventeen - Zwijntjes | ||
Vapor King - Limit | ||
Krompies - Hoekske | ||
Kempen C - Do Nuts |
Speeldag 22 - 17-06-2022
Hoekske - BYE | ||
Limit - Do Nuts | ||
Vapor King - Seventeen | ||
Sportlokaal - Zwijntjes | ||
Daltons D - Kempen C | ||
Muske - Krompies |