Speeldag 01 (07-09-2018)
REEKS 1
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Milo C - Green Spot | ||
Spieke B - Heavy Darts |
REEKS 2
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Schatjes - Flierefluiters C | ||
Nicolay - Daltons B |
REEKS 3
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Drie Potten B - Hamer | ||
Limit - Edelweiss B |
REEKS 4
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Speedy - Flierefluiters B | ||
St.Jan A - El Toro |
REEKS 5
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Club B - Uylenprikkers | ||
Kameraden - Bulldogs |
REEKS 6
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Milo A - Welkom B | ||
Parkwijk - Edelweiss A |
REEKS 7
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Primus A - Molekens A | ||
Taurus - Primus B |
REEKS 8
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Edelweiss D - Kruk C | ||
Molekens B - Bulldozers |
REEKS 9
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Edelweiss C - Kruk B | ||
Flierefluiters D - Simpsons |
REEKS 10
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Club A - St.Jan B | ||
BYE - Boez |
REEKS 11
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Whatever - Challengers | ||
Flying Darts - BYE |
REEKS 12
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Varenpikkers B - BYE | ||
Welkom A - Milo B |
REEKS 13
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Energy - Spieke A | ||
BYE - Primus C |
REEKS 14
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Drie Potten A - Secundo | ||
Double Trouble - BYE |
REEKS 15
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Allstars - Kruk D | ||
Flierefluiters A - BYE |
REEKS 16
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Pomp - BYE | ||
Yellow Spot - Varenpikkers A |
Speeldag 02 (14-09-2018)
REEKS 1
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Spieke B - Green Spot | ||
Heavy Darts - Milo C |
REEKS 2
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Nicolay - Flierefluiters C | ||
Daltons B - Schatjes |
REEKS 3
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Limit - Hamer | ||
Edelweiss B - Drie Potten B |
REEKS 4
Ploegnamen | Score | |
St.Jan A - Flierefluiters B | ||
El Toro - Speedy |
REEKS 5
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kameraden - Uylenprikkers | ||
Bulldogs - Club B |
REEKS 6
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Parkwijk - Welkom B | ||
Edelweiss A - Milo A |
REEKS 7
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Taurus - Molekens A | ||
Primus B - Primus A |
REEKS 8
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Molekens B - Kruk C | ||
Bulldozers - Edelweiss D |
REEKS 9
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters D - Kruk B | ||
Simpsons - Edelweiss C |
REEKS 10
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - St.Jan B | ||
Boez - Club A |
REEKS 11
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flying Darts - Challengers | ||
BYE - Whatever |
REEKS 12
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Welkom A - BYE | ||
Milo B - Varenpikkers B |
REEKS 13
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Spieke A | ||
Primus C - Energy |
REEKS 14
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Double Trouble - Secundo | ||
BYE - Drie Potten A |
REEKS 15
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters A - Kruk D | ||
BYE - Allstars |
REEKS 16
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Yellow Spot - BYE | ||
Varenpikkers A - Pomp |
Speeldag 03 (21-09-2018)
REEKS 1
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Green Spot - Heavy Darts | ||
Milo C - Spieke B |
REEKS 2
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters C - Daltons B | ||
Schatjes - Nicolay |
REEKS 3
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Hamer - Edelweiss B | ||
Drie Potten B - Limit |
REEKS 4
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters B - El Toro | ||
Speedy - St.Jan A |
REEKS 5
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Uylenprikkers - Bulldogs | ||
Club B - Kameraden |
REEKS 6
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Welkom B - Edelweiss A | ||
Milo A - Parkwijk |
REEKS 7
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Molekens A - Primus B | ||
Primus A - Taurus |
REEKS 8
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk C - Bulldozers | ||
Edelweiss D - Molekens B |
REEKS 9
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk B - Simpsons | ||
Edelweiss C - Flierefluiters D |
REEKS 10
Ploegnamen | Score | |
St.Jan B - Boez | ||
Club A - BYE |
REEKS 11
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Challengers - BYE | ||
Whatever - Flying Darts |
REEKS 12
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Milo B | ||
Varenpikkers B - Welkom A |
REEKS 13
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Spieke A - Primus C | ||
Energy - BYE |
REEKS 14
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Secundo - BYE | ||
Drie Potten A - Double Trouble |
REEKS 15
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk D - BYE | ||
Allstars - Flierefluiters A |
REEKS 16
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Varenpikkers A | ||
Pomp - Yellow Spot |
Speeldag 04 (28-09-2018)
REEKS 1
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Green Spot - Milo C | ||
Heavy Darts - Spieke B |
REEKS 2
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters C - Schatjes | ||
Daltons B - Nicolay |
REEKS 3
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Hamer - Drie Potten B | ||
Edelweiss B - Limit |
REEKS 4
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters B - Speedy | ||
El Toro - St.Jan A |
REEKS 5
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Uylenprikkers - Club B | ||
Bulldogs - Kameraden |
REEKS 6
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Welkom B - Milo A | ||
Edelweiss A - Parkwijk |
REEKS 7
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Molekens A - Primus A | ||
Primus B - Taurus |
REEKS 8
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk C - Edelweiss D | ||
Bulldozers - Molekens B |
REEKS 9
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk B - Edelweiss C | ||
Simpsons - Flierefluiters D |
REEKS 10
Ploegnamen | Score | |
St.Jan B - Club A | ||
Boez - BYE |
REEKS 11
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Challengers - Whatever | ||
BYE - Flying Darts |
REEKS 12
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Varenpikkers B | ||
Milo B - Welkom A |
REEKS 13
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Spieke A - Energy | ||
Primus C - BYE |
REEKS 14
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Secundo - Drie Potten A | ||
BYE - Double Trouble |
REEKS 15
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk D - Allstars | ||
BYE - Flierefluiters A |
REEKS 16
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Pomp | ||
Varenpikkers A - Yellow Spot |
Speeldag 05 (14-12-2018)
REEKS 1
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Green Spot - Spieke B | ||
Milo C - Heavy Darts |
REEKS 2
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters C - Nicolay | ||
Schatjes - Daltons B |
REEKS 3
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Hamer - Limit | ||
Drie Potten B - Edelweiss B |
REEKS 4
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Flierefluiters B - St.Jan A | ||
Speedy - El Toro |
REEKS 5
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Uylenprikkers - Kameraden | ||
Club B - Bulldogs |
REEKS 6
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Welkom B - Parkwijk | ||
Milo A - Edelweiss A |
REEKS 7
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Molekens A - Taurus | ||
Primus A - Primus B |
REEKS 8
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk C - Molekens B | ||
Edelweiss D - Bulldozers |
REEKS 9
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk B - Flierefluiters D | ||
Edelweiss C - Simpsons |
REEKS 10
Ploegnamen | Score | |
St.Jan B - BYE | ||
Club A - Boez |
REEKS 11
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Challengers - Flying Darts | ||
Whatever - BYE |
REEKS 12
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Welkom A | ||
Varenpikkers B - Milo B |
REEKS 13
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Spieke A - BYE | ||
Energy - Primus C |
REEKS 14
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Secundo - Double Trouble | ||
Drie Potten A - BYE |
REEKS 15
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Kruk D - Flierefluiters A | ||
Allstars - BYE |
REEKS 16
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Yellow Spot | ||
Pomp - Varenpikkers A |
Speeldag 06 (11-01-2019)
REEKS 1
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Heavy Darts - Green Spot | ||
Spieke B - Milo C |
REEKS 2
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Daltons B - Flierefluiters C | ||
Nicolay - Schatjes |
REEKS 3
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Edelweiss B - Hamer | ||
Limit - Drie Potten B |
REEKS 4
Ploegnamen | Score | |
El Toro - Flierefluiters B | ||
St.Jan A - Speedy |
REEKS 5
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Bulldogs - Uylenprikkers | ||
Kameraden - Club B |
REEKS 6
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Edelweiss A - Welkom B | ||
Parkwijk - Milo A |
REEKS 7
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Primus B - Molekens A | ||
Taurus - Primus A |
REEKS 8
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Bulldozers - Kruk C | ||
Molekens B - Edelweiss D |
REEKS 9
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Simpsons - Kruk B | ||
Flierefluiters D - Edelweiss C |
REEKS 10
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Boez - St.Jan B | ||
BYE - Club A |
REEKS 11
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Challengers | ||
Flying Darts - Whatever |
REEKS 12
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Milo B - BYE | ||
Welkom A - Varenpikkers B |
REEKS 13
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Primus C - Spieke A | ||
BYE - Energy |
REEKS 14
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Secundo | ||
Double Trouble - Drie Potten A |
REEKS 15
Ploegnamen | Score | |
BYE - Kruk D | ||
Flierefluiters A - Allstars |
REEKS 16
Ploegnamen | Score | |
Varenpikkers A - BYE | ||
Yellow Spot - Pomp |
1/16 Finale Heen (08-02-2019)
Ploegnamen | Score | ||
Spieke B - Yellow Spot | |||
Schatjes - Allstars | |||
Drie Potten B - Secundo | |||
St.Jan A - Energy | |||
Uylenprikkers - Varenpikkers B | |||
Parkwijk - Flying Darts | |||
Taurus - St.Jan B | |||
Kruk C - Simpsons | |||
Bulldozers - Kruk B | |||
Club A - Molekens A | |||
Challengers - Milo A | |||
Welkom A - Bulldogs | |||
El Toro - Spieke A | |||
Double Trouble - Edelweiss B | |||
Kruk D - Flierefluiters C | |||
Varenpikkers A - Heavy Darts |
1/16 Finale Terug (01-03-2019)
Ploegnamen | Score | ||
Yellow Spot - Spieke B | |||
Allstars - Schatjes | |||
Secundo - Drie Potten B | |||
Energy - St.Jan A | |||
Varenpikkers B - Uylenprikkers | |||
Flying Darts - Parkwijk | |||
St.Jan B - Taurus | |||
Simpsons - Kruk C | |||
Kruk B - Bulldozers | |||
Molekens A - Club A | |||
Milo A - Challengers | |||
Bulldogs - Welkom A | |||
Spieke A - El Toro | |||
Edelweiss B - Double Trouble | |||
Flierefluiters C - Kruk D | |||
Heavy Darts - Varenpikkers A |
1/8 Finale Heen (22-03-2019)
Ploegnamen | Score | ||
Kruk D - Varenpikkers A | |||
El Toro - Double Trouble | |||
Milo A - Welkom A | |||
Kruk B - Molekens A | |||
Taurus - Kruk C | |||
Varenpikkers B - Parkwijk | |||
Drie Potten B - St.Jan A | |||
Spieke B - Allstars |
1/8 Finale Terug (26-04-2019)
Ploegnamen | Score | ||
Varenpikkers A - Kruk D | |||
Double Trouble - El Toro | |||
Welkom A - Milo A | |||
Molekens A - Kruk B | |||
Kruk C - Taurus | |||
Parkwijk - Varenpikkers B | |||
St.Jan A - Drie Potten B | |||
Allstars - Spieke B |